10m Ilmakivääri 20 ls sarja 10IT

10m Ilmakivääri 20 ls sarja 10IT


1. Oskar KotalaHSA10099199
2. Aleksi KasiIMAS10098198
3. Aleksi HeinonenLappjA9699195
4. Tuomas RanttilaKA9894192 12x
5. Tuomas OlliLappjA9795192 10x
6. Kia EtelämäkiLappjA9596191 10x
7. Juuso LehtoHSA9695191 6x
8. Joel RantanenKuKu9496190
9. Vertti SaarinenHSA9691187
10. Pauliina PerttuIMAS9292184 5x
11. Teo MustonenLappjA9193184 2x
12. Aliisa KelttoIMAS8994183
13. Saija UlvinenIMAS9191182
14. Eetu KeskinenIMAS8692178
15. Eetu AlakumpulaHSA9780177
16. Hilkka Rinta-KoskiIMAS8590175
17. Topi PerttuIMAS8588173
18. Topias TeikariIU8173154

Updated 29.12.2011 23:13 / DS Ranking System © 1993 - 2009.


<< BACK