10m Ilmakivääri 40 ls, sarja N16
1.Sanni YlinenHSA98.191.595.095.0379.6
10m Ilmakivääri 40 ls, sarja N20
1.Jonna PukkilaHSA100.8103.4100.5101.1100.6102.1608.5
10m Ilmakivääri 40 ls, sarja N
1.Jonna PukkilaHSA100.2103.1104.3102.3103.1101.6614.6
2.Minna KeroHSA101.4101.699.0100.099.9101.6603.5
3.Nina OjalaAlavA102.998.298.098.7101.4101.6600.8
10m Ilmakivääri 40 ls, sarja N50
1.Minna NygårdKokMAS99.596.998.797.2392.3
10m Ilmakivääri 40 ls, sarja M16
1.Niko AntilaHSA94.899.597.496.2387.9
2.Jonne MäkinenHSA96.195.396.591.9379.8
3.Aapeli Rinta-KoskiIMAS94.391.893.096.1375.2
10m Ilmakivääri 60 ls, sarja M18
1.Ludwig StorbjökSkB97.792.390.991.992.093.9558.7
10m Ilmakivääri 60 ls, sarja M
1.Aleksi HeinonenLappjA100.098.999.6100.5102.796.2597.9
2.Eemeli Rinta-KoskiIMAS97.392.897.196.798.699.3581.8
10m Ilmakivääri 40 ls, sarja M60
1.Markku NiemiAlavA97.099.595.398.2390.0
2.Gustaf StrömbäckSkB97.096.592.491.9377.8
3.Mikko KetolaKA88.779.895.686.6350.7
10m Ilmakivääri 20 ls, sarja 8IT
1.Milla LöytynojaHSA99.7102.4202.1
2.Lauri MölsäHSA98.595.8194.3
3.Toni SahiHSA99.293.5192.7
4.Ella MäenpääHSA95.492.9188.3
5.Viola PitkärantaKA91.194.3185.4
6.Veeti AromäkiHSA92.187.7179.8
7.Niko HuhtalaHSA83.084.0167.0
10m Ilmakivääri 20 ls, sarja 10IT
1.Jone OjanperäHSA100.9101.5202.4
2.Lassi HautalaHSA99.896.8196.6
3.Pyry TuiskuKhjA100.294.9195.1
4.Toni SahiHSA90.392.0182.3
5.Paavo SahiHSA91.984.8176.7
6.Ella MäenpääHSA82.384.7167.0
10m Ilmakivääri 20 ls, sarja 12VT
1.Sini OjanperäHSA90.286.7176.9 4x
2.Tuuli RiihimäkiIMAS90.986.0176.9 2x
3.Jaakko TyyneläLappjA91.283.8175.0
4.Joona OjanperäHSA83.389.1172.4
5.Paavo SahiHSA51.859.6111.4
10m Ilmakivääri 20 ls, sarja 12HT
1.Samuli PitkärantaKA95.896.6192.4
10m Ilmakivääri 30 ls, sarja 14VT
1.Sanni YlinenHSA97.297.798.7293.6
2.Niko AntilaHSA95.098.499.6293.0
3.Nanna UuttuIMAS96.095.097.2288.2
4.Jonne MäkinenHSA89.596.594.6280.6
5.Johannes LähdeKA93.691.895.1280.5
6.Jimi OjanperäHSA94.292.487.5274.1
7.Sonja SaranenYA94.887.591.6273.9
8.Jesse RiihimäkiIMAS84.492.493.1269.9
9.Elias NurminenIlmA84.995.881.4262.1
10.Miska LöytynojaHSA79.369.775.7224.7
10m Ilmakivääri 30 ls, sarja 14HT
1.Minea PitkärantaKA100.1101.8101.8303.7
10m Ilmapistooli 40 ls, sarja N50
1.Raija PeräläLSA86928793358
10m Ilmapistooli 40 ls, sarja N60
1.Terttu LaakeriLSA81828774324
10m Ilmapistooli 40 ls, sarja M16
1.Uki TorkkoIMAS86788592341
10m Ilmapistooli 60 ls, sarja M18
1.Vili LappiVetU7756133 DNF
10m Ilmapistooli 60 ls, sarja M
1.Mika LaikolaKuKu929691939590557
2.Eero PukkilaHSA888984848688519
3.Seppo KorvajärviVS-VA818387787789495
4.Ilpo HatanpääHSA708484878682493
5.Jussi AhomäkiHSA848384777579482
10m Ilmapistooli 40 ls, sarja M50
1.Jarkko RannistoLappjA90928992363
2.Ari KivimäkiJjA79838181324
3.Seppo KorvajärviVS-VA85837279319
10m Ilmapistooli 40 ls, sarja M60
1.Bernt BjörkqvistVS-VA89918985354
2.Ilpo HatanpääHSA77839186337
10m Ilmapistooli 40 ls, sarja Y70
1.Per-Erik GammelgårdNSK88898291350
10m Ilmapistooli 40 ls, sarja Y75
1.Seppo PaakkiHSA54484454200
10m Ilmapistooli 20 ls, sarja 10IT
1.Maximus NikulaKP-V9187178
2.Frans JärveläKP-V8681167
3.Lauri JärveläKP-V7283155
4.Joose PuumalaKP-V7556131
10m Ilmapistooli 20 ls, sarja 12VT
1.Minka-Maria PuumalaKP-V9593188
2.Panu LappiVetU8586171
10m Ilmapistooli 30 ls, sarja 14VT
1.Peetu PuumalaKP-V959389277
2.Lilli LappiVetU868295263
3.Ia NikulaKP-V848988261
4.Aatu RintamäkiIMAS868072238
5.Johannes LähdeKA798272233
R4 Ilmakivääri SH2 pysty 40 ls, sarja Y75
1.Martti HaverinenLehA96.397.192.894.9381.1