10m Ilmakivääri 60 ls sarja Y

10m Ilmakivääri 60 ls sarja Y


1. Marjo YlikiikkaIMAS9999100999799593
2. Markku NiemiAlavA969793959694571
3. Matti LeskeläHSA949491909697562
4. Seppo MäntymaaÄäa929597949093561
5. Aarne MarkkoTiA909290929393550
6. Anton MiettinenSiUra909085888992534
7. Markku HaukkalaHSA908688848883519
8. Jukka YliketolaHSA828887859185518
9. Paavo MiettinenSiUra918186726889487

Updated 11.12.2006 20:03 / DS Ranking System © 1993 - 2006.


<< BACK