10m Ilmakivääri 20 ls sarja T10

10m Ilmakivääri 20 ls sarja T10


1. Julius PassiKA99100199
2. Suvi TaipaleHSA9799196
3. Juulia KariKA9698194
4. Petra MalmKhjA9896194
5. Mari MattilaKA9896194
6. Juha-Matti SillanpääLehA9598193
7. Joni SalomäkiKA9894192
8. Anssi PukkinenHSA9596191
9. Emmi HaukkalaHSA9496190
10. Matti KoivulaLehA9595190
11. Niko OjaniemiKhjA9495189
12. Pauli ValkjärviHSA9395188
13. Taru TeikariIU9392185
14. Tuomo HanhikoskiKA9391184
15. Sami SjömblomKA9291183
16. Johan MalmKhjA9191182
17. Santeri PiriHSA8992181
18. Daniel SjömblomKA8792179
19. Juuso RiuttaHSA8691177
20. Anniina LuomalaKA8889177
21. Niko HautalaHSA8886174
22. Nico SaviaroHSA8682168
23. Ismo UusitaloHSA8483167
24. Maaria LatvalaHSA7687163
25. Tapio PaloniemiHSA7179150

Updated 11.12.2006 20:03 / DS Ranking System © 1993 - 2006.


<< BACK